Resultate

Einzelturniere

Datum

Anlass

Judoka

Resultat


29./30.06.19

Int. Glaspalastturnier in Sindelfingen/GER

Weber Nina

Kaufmann Selina

Nünlist Lorena

Anderegg Nicole

Bloch Fridolin

1. Rang

3. Rang

7. Rang


15..06.2019

Int. Weinstrassenpokal Bad Dürkheim/GER

Kaufmann Selina

Anderegg Nicole

1. Rang

3. Rang


15./16.06.19

Ranking 500 Spiez

Anliker Samuel

Béguelin Selina

Grund Rijan

Bloch Fridolin

2. Rang

2. Rang

5. Rang

3. Rang


25.05.2019

Ranking 500 Sierre

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Bloch Fridolin

Haefely Christoph

Anderegg Nicole

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

2. Rang

3. Rang


04.05.2019

Ranking 500 Basel

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Bloch Fridolin

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

2. Rang

1. Rang

5. Rang

1. Rang

1. Rang


06.04.2019

Ranking 1000 St. Gallen

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

Weber Nina Elite Damen

3. Rang

2. Rang

1. Rang

1. Rang

1. Rang


16.03.2019

Ranking 500 Altstätten

Bloch Fridolin

Nünlist Lorena

Anliker Samuel

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

Weber Nina

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

1. Rang

2. Rang

1. Rang


23./24.02.19

int. Turnier Veneto/ITA

Löffel Gisela

Nünlist Lorena

Kaufmann Selina

3. Rang

3. Rang

7. Rang


17.02.2019

Schülerturnier Oensingen

Ackermann Leonie

Ackermann Seraina

Anliker Samuel

Béguelin Selina

Gasser Fabio

Grund Rijan

Karatas Yaser

5. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

3. Rang

18. Rang

5. Rang

3. Rang


16.02.2019

Ranking 500 Oensingen

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Arn Nadine U18

Arn Céline U21

Löffel Gisela Elite Damen

Weber Nina Elite Damen

Haefely Christoph Elite Herren

Bloch Fridolin Elite Herren

2. Rang

2. Rang

11. Rang

2. Rang

1. Rang

2. Rang

3. Rang

7. Rang


19.01.2019

Ranking 1000 Morges

Nünlist Lorena U18

Kaufmann Selina U18

Weber Nina Elite Damen

3. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang


15./16.12.18

Int. Turnier Amnéville/FRA

Nünlist Lorena U18

Kaufmann Selina U18

5. Rang

5. Rang


17./18.11.18

Schweizermeisterschaft St. Gallen

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

Weber Nina U21

Weber Nina Elite Damen

Arn Nadine U18

Arn Céline U21

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Haefely Patrick U21

2. Rang

2. Rang

2. Rang

5. Rang

5. Rang

8. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

7. Rang


21.10.2018

Schülerturnier Arlesheim

Anliker Samuel

Grund Rijan

1. Rang

2. Rang


20.10.2018

Ranking 500 Arlesheim

Nünlist Lorena U18

Barberio Thomas U18

Bloch Fridolin Elite

Arn Nadine U18

2. Rang

2. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang


23.09.2018

Schülerturnier Murten

Arn Samuel

Moser Elin Noelie

Grund Rijan

5. Rang

5. Rang

13. Rang


22.09.2018

Ranking 1000 Murten

Arn Nadine U18

Arn Céline U18

Arn Céline U21

3. Rang

5. Rang

7. Rang


09.09.2018

Schülerturnier Weinfelden

Anliker Samuel

Arn Nadine

5. Rang

5. Rang


08.09.2018

Ranking 500 Weinfelden

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Arn Nadine U18

Barberio Thomas U18

Bloch Fridolin Elite

Haefely Christoph Elite

1. Rang

1. Rang

3. Rang

9. Rang

9. Rang

13. Rang


01.07.2018

Ranking U15 Uster

Anliker Samuel

Arn Nadine

2. Rang

3. Rang


10.06.2018

Schülerturnier Spiez

Da Cruz Santos Francesca

Béguelin Selina

Grund Rijan

5. Rang

7. Rang

9. Rang


09.06.2018

Ranking 500 Spiez

Bloch Roger Master

Stöckli Philipp Master

Arn Nadine U18

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang


27.05.2018

Schülerturnier Sierre

Arn Nadine

Grund Rijan

3. Rang

11. Rang


26.05.2018

Ranking 500 Sierre

Nünlist Lorena U18

Arn Céline U18

Kuster Jan U18

2. Rang

5. Rang

9. Rang


28.04.2018

Ranking 1000 St. Gallen

Lorena Nünlist U18

Lorena Nünlist U21

Céline Arn U21

Céline Arn U18

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

7. Rang


17.03.2018

Ranking 500 Rheintal

Lorena Nünlist U18

Lorena Nünlist U21

Céline Arn U18

Céline Arn U21

Nadine Arn U18

Christoph Haefely Elite

2. Rang

2. Rang

5. Rang

5. Rang

5. Rang

5. Rang


18.02.2018

Schüler A Turnier Oensingen

Lara Niggli

Leoni Ackermann

Selina Béguelin

Seraina Ackermann

Sandro Wagner

Nadine Arn

3. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang

4. Rang

5. Rang

5. Rang


17.02.2018

Ranking 500 Oensingen

Patrick Haefely

Lorena Nünlist

Philippe Stöckli

Céline Arn U18

Céline Arn U21

Jan Hinder

Nicolas Robin 

1. Rang

2. Rang

5. Rang

7. Rang

8. Rang

9. Rang

12. Rang


20.01.2018

Ranking 1000 Morges

Gisela Löffel

1. Rang


18.11.2017

19.11.2017

Schweizer-Einzelmeisterschaft Neuchâtel

Philipp Stöckli

Gisela Löffel

Lorena Nünlist

3. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang


22.10.2017

Grünschnabelturnier Biel

Cyril Audermars

Sven Felber

Kylian Züger

Gregory Hermann

Seraina Ackermann

Lars Schaller

1. Rang

1. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang