Resultate


Datum

Anlass

Judoka

Resultat


24.09.22

Ranking 1000 Murten

Nina Weber

Lorena Nünlist

Selina Béguelin

Samuel Anliker U18

Samuel Anliker U21

1. Rang

0S / 2N

0S / 2N

0S / 2N

0S / 2N


10.09.22

Ranking 1000 Weinfelden

Gisela Löffel

Samuel Anliker 

5. Rang

0S / 1N


09.07.22

Int. Turnier Sindelfingen/GER

Gisela Löffel

Nina Weber

3. Rang

5. Rang


18.06.22

Ranking 500 Uster

Gisela Löffel

Nina Weber

Samuel Anliker 

2. Rang

2. Rang

3. Rang


11.06.22

Ranking 500 Spiez

Selina Béguelin

Samuel Anliker 

1S / 3N

3S / 2N


21.05.22

Ranking 500 Sierre

Selina Béguelin

Samuel Anliker 

1S / 2N

2S / 3N


11.07.22

Ranking 500 Spiez

 Selina Béguelin

Samuel Anliker 

5. Rang

9. Rang


18.07.22

Ranking 500 Uster

Gisela Löffel

Nina Weber

 Samuel Anliker 

 

 

2. Rang

2. Rang

3. Rang


27./28.11.21

Schweizermeisterschaften 2021 Biel/Bienne

Gisela Löffel

Nina Weber

Reto Burkhalter

Christoph Haefely

Fridolin Bloch

Samuel Anliker U18 & U21

 

 

2. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang


15./16.02.20

Ranking Turnier Oensingen & Schüler Turnier Oensingen

Löffel Gisela

Anderegg Nicole

Nünlist Lorena

Arn Céline

Arn Céline U21

Haefely Christoph

Hänggi Philipp

Kaufmann Selina

Kaufmann Selina U21

Hinder Jan

Anderegg Tanja

Grund Rijan

Bloch Fridolin

Haefely Patrick

 

Audemars Cyril

Béguelin Selina

Karatas Yaser Celil

Zuber Mauro

1. Rang

1. Rang

2. Rang

2. Rang

3.Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

7. Rang

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Rang

3. Rang

4. Rang

4. Rang


18.01.2020

Ranking Turnier Morges

Anliker Samuel

Kaufmann Selina

Nünlist Lorena

Anderegg Nicole

Bloch Fridolin

Löffel Gisela

Grund Rijan

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang


29./30.06.19

Int. Glaspalastturnier in Sindelfingen/GER

Weber Nina

Kaufmann Selina

Nünlist Lorena

Anderegg Nicole

Bloch Fridolin

1. Rang

3. Rang

7. Rang


15..06.2019

Int. Weinstrassenpokal Bad Dürkheim/GER

Kaufmann Selina

Anderegg Nicole

1. Rang

3. Rang


15./16.06.19

Ranking 500 Spiez

Anliker Samuel

Béguelin Selina

Grund Rijan

Bloch Fridolin

2. Rang

2. Rang

5. Rang

3. Rang


25.05.2019

Ranking 500 Sierre

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Bloch Fridolin

Haefely Christoph

Anderegg Nicole

3. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

2. Rang

3. Rang


04.05.2019

Ranking 500 Basel

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Bloch Fridolin

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

2. Rang

1. Rang

5. Rang

1. Rang

1. Rang


06.04.2019

Ranking 1000 St. Gallen

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

Weber Nina Elite Damen

3. Rang

2. Rang

1. Rang

1. Rang

1. Rang


23./24.02.19

int. Turnier Veneto/ITA

Löffel Gisela

Nünlist Lorena

Kaufmann Selina

3. Rang

3. Rang

7. Rang


15./16.12.18

Int. Turnier Amnéville/FRA

Nünlist Lorena U18

Kaufmann Selina U18

5. Rang

5. Rang


17./18.11.18

Schweizermeisterschaft St. Gallen

Kaufmann Selina U18

Kaufmann Selina U21

Weber Nina U21

Weber Nina Elite Damen

Arn Nadine U18

Arn Céline U21

Nünlist Lorena U18

Nünlist Lorena U21

Haefely Patrick U21

2. Rang

2. Rang

2. Rang

5. Rang

5. Rang

8. Rang

3. Rang

5. Rang

7. Rang


18.11.2017

19.11.2017

Schweizer-Einzelmeisterschaft Neuchâtel

Philipp Stöckli

Gisela Löffel

Lorena Nünlist

3. Rang

3. Rang

3. Rang